Peiner Schnellschachturnier 2012

Stahlwerkstraße 2

Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Startrangliste)
Start Teilnehmer Titel TWZ Attr Verein/Ort Land Geburt
1. Schneider,Ilja IM 2458 M Sfrd. Berlin 1903 e. GER 1984
2. Lingnau,Carsten IM 2395 M   GER 1969
3. Buchenau,Frank FM 2318 M SC Tempo Göttingen GER 1967
4. Schulze,Torben   2309 M Hannover 96 Schach GER 1987
5. Izrailev,Alexander   2232 M Hannover 96 Schach RUS 1973
6. Clemens,Christian,Dr FM 2168 M SC Braunschweig Glie GER 1940
7. Wafzig,Michael   2074 M SF Bleckenstedt   1972
8. Schönberger,Peter   2060 M Caissa Schwarmstedt GER 1960
9. Schweinhagen,Thomas   1974 M SC Braunschweig Glie GER 1961
10. Blübaum,Bettina   1966 W Hamburger SK von 183 GER 1985
11. Celik,Abdullah   1957 M TuS Wunstorf GER 1988
12. Hagemann,Sven   1931 M SVG Salzgitter e.V. GER 1985
13. Bentel,Robin   1905 M Schachclub Porta Wes GER 1998
14. Schmitt,Michael   1863 M SC 1934 Gelnhausen GER 1972
15. Wafzig,Franz-Josef   1840 M SF Bleckenstedt   1946
16. Sieverding,Christian   1833 M Peiner SV   1968
17. Blübaum,Johanna   1829 W Schachverein Königss GER 1993
18. Wendehals,Thomas   1763 M Peiner SV   1966
19. Merettig,Georg   1758 M SV Caissa Wolfenbütt GER 1937
20. Czada,Roland   1733 M Peiner SV   1963
21. Warns,Harald   1732 M SV Berenbostel   1958
22. Kubitza,Christian   1715 M Peiner SV   1982
23. Polenz,Fredrik   1696 M SF Hannover GER 1973
24. Hengst,Rüdiger   1677 M SC Langlingen   1961
25. Lamm,Bruno   1674 M Peiner SV   1952
26. Bollak,Manuel   1647 M Peiner SV   1988
27. Erofeev,Anastasia   1639 W SAbt SV Werder Breme GER 1993
28. Kück,Stefan   1628 M Peiner SV   1966
29. Maruhn,Sebastian   1617 M Peiner SV   1983
30. Braun,Alexander   1616 M TuS Wunstorf GER 1983
31. Scheil,Dietrich,Dr.   1597 * Preetzer TSV   1918
32. Bentel,Armin   1594 M Schachclub Porta Wes   1963
33. Remmert,Julian   1554 M Peiner SV   1997
34. Hielscher,Klaus-Wiep   1553 M Braunschweiger SF GER 1938
35. Rack,Bruno   1527 M SV Caissa Wolfenbütt   1945
36. Phunhon Lopez,Daniel   1510 M Hannover 96 Schach GER 2001
37. von Münchhausen,Jörg   1504 M Hannover 96 Schach GER 1969
38. Pleuß,Thomas   1502 M SK Bremen-West   1981
39. Kausche,Peter W.   1491 M SC Braunschweig Glie GER 1966
40. Kropp,Jan Ricardo   1413 M SK Bremen-West   1996
41. Tschirner,Tom   1339 M Peiner SV   1997
42. Schröder,Mariusz   1192 M SK Bremen-West   1977
43. Limböck,Sebastian   1083 M Peiner SV   2001
44. Bentel,Kerstin   1083 W SC Porta Westfalica    1966
45. Limböck,Johann   972 M Peiner SV   2000
46. Kibenko,Dimitrij   756 M Schachzentrum Bemero   2002
47. Kienel,Michael     M Peiner SV   1963
48. Chrzonszcz,Harald     M     1970
0. spielfrei