17.Peiner Schnellschachturnier

10.09.2011

Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Verein/Ort)
LfdNr Teilnehmer Titel TWZ Attr Verein/Ort Land Geburt
1. Pick,Alfred   1440 M Braunschweiger Schac   1971
2. Poetke,Dan-Peter   1889 M Helmstedter SV GER 1959
3. Almeev,Timur   1703 M PSV Hannover GER 1995
4. Izrajlev,Alexander   2264 M PSV Hannover RUS 1973
5. Schulze,Torben   2228 M PSV Hannover GER 1987
6. Belakhin,Alexander   1878 M Peiner SV   1984
7. Ebeling,Hans-Jürgen   1509 M Peiner SV   1951
8. Kasianowski,Reginald   879 M Peiner SV   1997
9. Kubitza,Christian   1691 M Peiner SV   1982
10. Kück,Artur   934 M Peiner SV   2002
11. Kück,Stefan   1485 M Peiner SV   1966
12. Lühmann,Jan   971 M Peiner SV   1998
13. Maruhn,Sebastian   1575 M Peiner SV   1983
14. Remmert,Julian   1273 M Peiner SV   1997
15. Sieverding,Christian   1819 M Peiner SV   1968
16. Zerzdev,Alexander   1388 M Peiner SV   1979
17. Vogel,Christopher   1967 M SAbt SV Werder Breme GER 1990
18. Lamm,Bruno   1598 M SC Hämelerwald   1952
19. Hengst,Rüdiger   1613 M SC Langlingen   1961
20. Buchenau,Frank FM 2235 M SC Tempo Göttingen GER 1967
21. Degen,Wladimir   1993 M SC Wolfsburg GER 1955
22. Falk,Eduard   1204 M SF Bleckenstedt   1951
23. Sander,Eckart   1355 M SF Bleckenstedt   1945
24. Wafzig,Franz-Josef   1840 M SF Bleckenstedt   1946
25. Polenz,Fredrik   1715 M SF Hannover GER 1973
26. Kropp,Jan Ricardo   1189 M SK Bremen-West   1996
27. Schröder,Mariusz   1169 M SK Bremen-West   1977
28. Hampel,Felix   2153 M SK Lister Turm GER 1995
29. Spiess,Thomas   1911 M SK Ricklingen GER 1965
30. Tworuschka,Christian   1751 M SK Salzgitter-Bad   1959
31. Brückner,Michael   1264 M SV Bückeburg   1973
32. Konczak,Carsten   1974 M SV Bückeburg GER 1971
33. Schippa,Robert   1791 M SV Bückeburg   1992
34. Hahn,Markus   2119 M SV CAISSA e. V. Kass GER 1994
35. Powalla,Klaus   1817 M SV CAISSA e. V. Kass GER 1953
36. Schlachowitsch,Marku   1913 M SV CAISSA e. V. Kass GER 1974
37. Schnegelsberg,Karl-H   1913 M SV CAISSA e. V. Kass GER 1956
38. Pölig,Jürgen   1783 M SV Caissa Wolfenbütt GER 1969
39. Rack,Bruno   1580 M SV Caissa Wolfenbütt   1945
40. Eickhoff,Hermann   1835 M SV Gifhorn GER 1941
41. Brants,Andreas   1430 M SVG Salzgitter e.V.   1959
42. Breuer,Stefan FM 2335 M SVG Salzgitter e.V. GER 1972
43. Schalla,Karl-Otto   1681 M SVG Salzgitter e.V.   1938
44. Schmittdiel,Eckhard GM 2418 M Schachclub Hansa Dor GER 1960
45. Abel,Dennes   2427 M Sfrd. Berlin 1903 e. GER 1989
46. Hoffmann,Michael   1963 M Umweltbundesamt Berl   1962
47. Chrzonszcz,Harald   1630 M     1970
48. spielfrei