17.Peiner Schnellschachturnier

10.09.2011

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 9. Runde 
Rang TNr Teilnehmer Tite TWZ Verein/Ort Punkt Buchh SoBerg
1. 2. Schmittdiel,Eckhard GM 2418 Schachclub Hansa Dortmund e. 8.5 56.0 52.00
2. 1. Abel,Dennes   2427 Sfrd. Berlin 1903 e.V. 8.0 57.0 49.50
3. 6. Schulze,Torben   2228 PSV Hannover 7.0 52.0 35.50
4. 5. Buchenau,Frank FM 2235 SC Tempo Göttingen 7.0 51.5 35.00
5. 3. Breuer,Stefan FM 2335 SVG Salzgitter e.V. 6.5 56.0 36.50
6. 7. Hampel,Felix   2153 SK Lister Turm 6.0 52.0 30.00
7. 4. Izrajlev,Alexander   2264 PSV Hannover 6.0 48.0 27.50
8. 8. Hahn,Markus   2119 SV CAISSA e. V. Kassel 6.0 47.0 27.00
9. 11. Vogel,Christopher   1967 SAbt SV Werder Bremen 6.0 47.0 25.50
10. 14. Schlachowitsch,Markus   1913 SV CAISSA e. V. Kassel 6.0 39.0 21.00
11. 25. Polenz,Fredrik   1715 SF Hannover 5.5 52.0 27.00
12. 20. Sieverding,Christian   1819 Peiner SV 5.5 42.0 24.00
13. 23. Pölig,Jürgen   1783 SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel 5.0 47.0 21.50
14. 24. Tworuschka,Christian   1751 SK Salzgitter-Bad 5.0 46.5 20.50
15. 15. Spiess,Thomas   1911 SK Ricklingen 5.0 46.5 20.50
16. 13. Schnegelsberg,Karl-Heinz   1913 SV CAISSA e. V. Kassel 5.0 46.0 20.50
17. 12. Hoffmann,Michael   1963 Umweltbundesamt Berlin 5.0 45.5 20.25
18. 19. Eickhoff,Hermann   1835 SV Gifhorn 5.0 45.0 21.50
19. 9. Degen,Wladimir   1993 SC Wolfsburg 5.0 41.0 20.00
20. 30. Hengst,Rüdiger   1613 SC Langlingen 5.0 35.5 13.50
21. 22. Schippa,Robert   1791 SV Bückeburg 4.5 40.0 16.25
22. 29. Chrzonszcz,Harald   1630   4.5 39.5 15.75
23. 26. Almeev,Timur   1703 PSV Hannover 4.5 39.0 15.25
24. 10. Konczak,Carsten   1974 SV Bückeburg 4.5 38.5 16.25
25. 16. Poetke,Dan-Peter   1889 Helmstedter SV 4.5 37.5 15.75
26. 44. Schröder,Mariusz   1169 SK Bremen-West 4.0 42.5 16.00
27. 21. Powalla,Klaus   1817 SV CAISSA e. V. Kassel 4.0 42.5 14.50
28. 18. Wafzig,Franz-Josef   1840 SF Bleckenstedt 4.0 41.0 15.00
29. 28. Schalla,Karl-Otto   1681 SVG Salzgitter e.V. 4.0 39.5 14.50
30. 27. Kubitza,Christian   1691 Peiner SV 4.0 35.0 11.00
31. 45. Lühmann,Jan   971 Peiner SV 4.0 34.0 14.25
32. 17. Belakhin,Alexander   1878 Peiner SV 4.0 33.5 9.50
33. 33. Maruhn,Sebastian   1575 Peiner SV 4.0 33.0 11.00
34. 32. Rack,Bruno   1580 SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel 3.5 37.5 13.00
35. 38. Zerzdev,Alexander   1388 Peiner SV 3.5 35.5 11.00
36. 31. Lamm,Bruno   1598 SC Hämelerwald 3.5 34.5 8.75
37. 43. Kropp,Jan Ricardo   1189 SK Bremen-West 3.5 32.0 10.75
38. 36. Pick,Alfred   1440 Braunschweiger Schachgarde e 3.5 32.0 9.00
39. 35. Kück,Stefan   1485 Peiner SV 3.5 31.5 8.25
40. 40. Remmert,Julian   1273 Peiner SV 3.5 30.0 9.50
41. 39. Sander,Eckart   1355 SF Bleckenstedt 3.5 28.0 8.50
42. 41. Brückner,Michael   1264 SV Bückeburg 3.5 28.0 7.25
43. 47. Kasianowski,Reginald   879 Peiner SV 3.0 42.0 11.50
44. 37. Brants,Andreas   1430 SVG Salzgitter e.V. 3.0 34.0 8.50
45. 34. Ebeling,Hans-Jürgen   1509 Peiner SV 2.5 30.0 4.75
46. 42. Falk,Eduard   1204 SF Bleckenstedt 2.5 29.0 4.75
47. 46. Kück,Artur   934 Peiner SV 1.0 31.5 3.00