16. Peiner Schnellschachturnier 11.09.2010

Start Teilnehmer Titel TWZ Attr Verein/Ort Land Geburt
1. Abel,Dennes   2361 M Polizei SC Hannover GER 1989
2. Izrajlev,Alexander   2196 M Polizei SC Hannover RUS 1973
3. Schulze,Torben   2165 M Polizei SC Hannover GER 1987
4. Kyas,Marcel   2154 A SG Solingen e.V. GER 1992
5. Lick,Patrick   2129 M Schach-Drachen Isern GER 1991
6. Tonndorf,Matthias   2105 M SC Bad Salzdetfurth GER 1983
7. Wafzig,Michael   2080 M SF Bleckenstedt   1972
8. Oppitz,Peter CM 2067 * SV Caissa Wolfenbütt GER 1962
9. Helmer,Christoph   2055 M Peiner SV GER 1991
10. Dahmen,Christoph   2039 M SC Wittekinds Knappe GER 1985
11. Drewes,Marco   2011 M Peiner SV   1970
12. Kluger,Carsten   1972 M Peiner SV GER 1965
13. Seidler,Stefan   1956 M SK Lister Turm GER 1960
14. Schweinhagen,Thomas   1932 M SC Braunschweig Glie GER 1961
15. Blübaum,Bettina   1921 W SC Braunschweig Glie GER 1985
16. Müller,Willi   1905 M SV Caissa Wolfenbütt GER 1954
17. Belakhin,Alexander   1883 M Peiner SV   1984
18. Wafzig,Franz-Josef   1859 S SF Bleckenstedt   1946
19. Langer,Michael S.   1835 M SC Braunschweig Glie GER 1966
20. Polenz,Fredrik   1813 M SF Hannover GER 1973
21. Kistner,Michael   1813 M SF Bleckenstedt   1955
22. Bounine,Daniel   1768 B Polizei SC Hannover   1995
23. Merettig,Georg   1750 S SV Caissa Wolfenbütt GER 1937
24. Czada,Roland   1733 M Peiner SV   1963
25. Kubitza,Christian   1710 M Peiner SV   1982
26. Krüger,Dirk   1700 M     1960
27. Wendehals,Thomas   1696 M Peiner SV   1966
28. Töllner,Wilhelm,Dr.   1676 S SK Varel GER 1944
29. Chrzonszcz,Harald   1647 M TSV Edemissen   1970
30. Bollak,Manuel   1641 M Peiner SV   1988
31. Wolter,Kerstin   1630 * SV Caissa Wolfenbütt GER 1964
32. Hengst,Rüdiger   1580 M SC Langlingen   1961
33. Rack,Bruno   1539 S SV Caissa Wolfenbütt   1945
34. Stöter,Uwe   1538 M SV Caissa Wolfenbütt   1963
35. Dorfner,Carsten   1535 M SK Celle-Westercelle   1969
36. Ansmann,Willi   1523 M Braunschweiger Schac   1954
37. Sprengel,Joachim   1500 M     1953
38. Ebeling,Hans-Jürgen   1500 M Peiner SV   1951
39. Schicktanz,Florian   1466 M Schachklub Ickern 60   1988
40. Brants,Andreas   1441 M SVG Salzgitter e.V.   1959
41. Pick,Alfred   1422 M Braunschweiger Schac   1971
42. Zerzdev,Alexander   1388 M Peiner SV   1979
43. Schröder,Mariusz   1358 M SK Bremen-West   1977
44. Sander,Eckart   1304 S SF Bleckenstedt   1945
45. Isensee,Lauritz   1114 C SV Caissa Wolfenbütt   1996
46. Schäkel,Daniel   1067 M SK Bremen-West   1991
47. Schubert,Karl Heinz   1024 M Bremer SG von 1877   1958
48. Remmert,Julian   1016 C Peiner SV   1997
49. Kasianowski,Reginald   848 C Peiner SV   1997
50. Fries,Ewald   794 C TSV Edemissen   1997
51. Oesterreich,Torsten     M     1962
52. Radzewicz,Iwona     W SK Bremen-West   1971