16. Peiner Schnellschachturnier 11.09.2010

Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 9. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Nr. Teilnehmer ELO NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Izrajlev,Alexande 2277 2196 48s/1 11w/1 5s/1 23w/1 6s/1 2w/1 3s/½ 4w/½ 7s/1 8.0 51.0 44.50
2. Abel,Dennes 2394 2361 25w/1 12s/1 7w/1 6s/½ 10w/½ 1s/0 24w/1 9s/1 3w/1 7.0 52.5 38.75
3. Kyas,Marcel 2129 2154 17s/1 18w/1 23s/0 11w/1 14s/1 9w/1 1w/½ 6s/1 2s/0 6.5 52.5 37.00
4. Schulze,Torben 2230 2165 29w/1 40s/1 8w/0 47s/1 12w/1 10s/½ 7w/1 1s/½ 6w/½ 6.5 50.0 34.25
5. Drewes,Marco   2011 36w/1 21s/1 1w/0 13s/1 8w/½ 7s/0 15w/1 10s/1 16s/1 6.5 50.0 33.00
6. Tonndorf,Matthias 2174 2105 22s/1 31w/1 24s/1 2w/½ 1w/0 8s/1 10w/1 3w/0 4s/½ 6.0 53.0 31.75
7. Dahmen,Christoph 2078 2039 30s/1 14w/1 2s/0 28w/1 24s/1 5w/1 4s/0 16w/1 1w/0 6.0 51.5 30.00
8. Schweinhagen,Thom 2065 1932 37s/1 42w/1 4s/1 10w/0 5s/½ 6w/0 26s/1 11w/½ 18s/1 6.0 46.0 28.50
9. Helmer,Christoph 1949 2055 38w/1 13s/0 52w/1 18s/1 23w/1 3s/0 17w/1 2w/0 20s/1 6.0 45.5 26.50
10. Lick,Patrick 2140 2129 52w/1 15s/½ 13w/1 8s/1 2s/½ 4w/½ 6s/0 5w/0 26s/1 5.5 51.0 29.00
11. Langer,Michael S. 1990 1835 39w/1 1s/0 38w/1 3s/0 25w/½ 36s/1 23w/1 8s/½ 14w/½ 5.5 45.5 23.00
12. Belakhin,Alexande   1883 32w/1 2w/0 26s/1 31w/1 4s/0 14w/0 38s/1 25s/1 13w/½ 5.5 45.0 23.25
13. Bounine,Daniel   1768 35s/1 9w/1 10s/0 5w/0 28s/1 17w/0 43s/1 30w/1 12s/½ 5.5 44.0 24.25
14. Kubitza,Christian   1710 50w/1 7s/0 39w/1 27s/1 3w/0 12s/1 16s/0 19w/1 11s/½ 5.5 43.5 23.25
15. Polenz,Fredrik 1938 1813 51s/1 10w/½ 47w/0 19s/0 22s/1 42w/1 5s/0 27w/1 24s/1 5.5 40.0 20.75
16. Wafzig,Michael   2080 26w/0 33s/1 25w/½ 30w/1 19s/1 23s/½ 14w/1 7s/0 5w/0 5.0 44.5 23.00
17. Bollak,Manuel   1641 3w/0 45s/1 27w/0 32s/1 38w/1 13s/1 9s/0 20w/0 34s/1 5.0 42.0 20.00
18. Kistner,Michael   1813 45w/1 3s/0 36w/1 9w/0 37s/1 25s/½ 27w/1 24s/½ 8w/0 5.0 42.0 19.00
19. Kluger,Carsten 2081 1972 42s/0 43w/1 22s/½ 15w/1 16w/0 21s/1 25w/½ 14s/0 29w/1 5.0 41.0 22.75
20. Czada,Roland   1733 41s/1 23w/0 42s/1 24w/0 31s/0 33w/1 37s/1 17s/1 9w/0 5.0 38.0 19.00
21. Krüger,Dirk   1700 34s/1 5w/0 28s/0 36w/½ 44s/1 19w/0 42s/½ 37w/1 30s/1 5.0 37.0 17.75
22. Hengst,Rüdiger   1580 6w/0 49s/1 19w/½ 25s/0 15w/0 44s/½ 39w/1 42s/1 33w/1 5.0 36.5 16.50
23. Seidler,Stefan 2100 1956 44w/1 20s/1 3w/1 1s/0 9s/0 16w/½ 11s/0 26w/0 40s/1 4.5 47.0 20.50
24. Blübaum,Bettina 1999 1921 33w/1 26s/1 6w/0 20s/1 7w/0 31s/1 2s/0 18w/½ 15w/0 4.5 47.0 20.00
25. Wendehals,Thomas   1696 2s/0 32w/1 16s/½ 22w/1 11s/½ 18w/½ 19s/½ 12w/0 28s/½ 4.5 46.5 21.50
26. Rack,Bruno   1539 16s/1 24w/0 12w/0 39s/1 40w/1 27s/½ 8w/0 23s/1 10w/0 4.5 42.5 18.75
27. Müller,Willi 2044 1905 28s/0 37w/1 17s/1 14w/0 30s/1 26w/½ 18s/0 15s/0 32w/1 4.5 41.5 18.75
28. Zerzdev,Alexander   1388 27w/1 47s/0 21w/1 7s/0 13w/0 38s/0 50w/1 48s/1 25w/½ 4.5 38.5 16.25
29. Chrzonszcz,Harald   1647 4s/0 46w/½ 43s/½ 42w/½ 36s/0 39s/1 48w/1 31w/1 19s/0 4.5 34.0 14.50
30. Ansmann,Willi   1523 7w/0 50s/1 40w/1 16s/0 27w/0 45s/1 31w/1 13s/0 21w/0 4.0 38.5 12.50
31. Merettig,Georg 1957 1750 49w/1 6s/0 44w/1 12s/0 20w/1 24w/0 30s/0 29s/0 42w/1 4.0 37.5 13.00
32. Schröder,Mariusz   1358 12s/0 25s/0 49w/1 17w/0 46s/1 43s/0 44w/1 38w/1 27s/0 4.0 34.0 11.50
33. Pick,Alfred   1422 24s/0 16w/0 41s/½ 46w/½ 51s/1 20s/0 45w/1 43w/1 22s/0 4.0 33.0 10.25
34. Radzewicz,Iwona     21w/0 44s/0 45w/0 49s/1 39w/0 35w/1 41s/1 36s/1 17w/0 4.0 32.5 13.00
35. Remmert,Julian   1016 13w/0 38s/0 37s/0 50w/0 49w/1 34s/0 51s/1 46w/1 43s/1 4.0 27.5 9.00
36. Sprengel,Joachim   1500 5s/0 41w/1 18s/0 21s/½ 29w/1 11w/0 40s/½ 34w/0 37s/½ 3.5 41.0 14.00
37. Brants,Andreas   1441 8w/0 27s/0 35w/1 52s/1 18w/0 40s/1 20w/0 21s/0 36w/½ 3.5 40.0 12.75
38. Stöter,Uwe   1538 9s/0 35w/1 11s/0 51w/1 17s/0 28w/1 12w/0 32s/0 39w/½ 3.5 39.0 11.25
39. Sander,Eckart   1304 11s/0 48w/1 14s/0 26w/0 34s/1 29w/0 22s/0 45w/1 38s/½ 3.5 38.0 11.25
40. Wafzig,Franz-Jose   1859 46s/1 4w/0 30s/0 43w/1 26s/0 37w/0 36w/½ 44s/1 23w/0 3.5 35.5 10.75
41. Fries,Ewald   794 20w/0 36s/0 33w/½ 45s/1 43w/0 48s/0 34w/0 51s/1 49w/1 3.5 28.0 8.00
42. Schicktanz,Floria   1466 19w/1 8s/0 20w/0 29s/½ 48w/1 15s/0 21w/½ 22w/0 31s/0 3.0 42.5 12.25
43. Dorfner,Carsten   1535 47w/½ 19s/0 29w/½ 40s/0 41s/1 32w/1 13w/0 33s/0 35w/0 3.0 39.0 12.25
44. Ebeling,Hans-Jürg   1500 23s/0 34w/1 31s/0 48s/½ 21w/0 22w/½ 32s/0 40w/0 50s/1 3.0 34.5 9.75
45. Schubert,Karl Hei   1024 18s/0 17w/0 34s/1 41w/0 50s/1 30w/0 33s/0 39s/0 48w/1 3.0 33.5 8.50
46. Isensee,Lauritz   1114 40w/0 29s/½ 48w/0 33s/½ 32w/0 50s/0 49w/1 35s/0 51w/1 3.0 27.5 7.25
47. Oppitz,Peter 2142 2067 43s/½ 28w/1 15s/1 4w/0           2.5 42.0 11.50
48. Töllner,Wilhelm,D 1730 1676 1w/0 39s/0 46s/1 44w/½ 42s/0 41w/1 29s/0 28w/0 45s/0 2.5 36.0 8.00
49. Kasianowski,Regin   848 31s/0 22w/0 32s/0 34w/0 35s/0 51w/1 46s/0 50w/1 41s/0 2.0 30.5 3.00
50. Oesterreich,Torst     14s/0 30w/0 51s/0 35s/1 45w/0 46w/1 28s/0 49s/0 44w/0 2.0 30.0 7.00
51. Schäkel,Daniel   1067 15w/0 52s/0 50w/1 38s/0 33w/0 49s/0 35w/0 41w/0 46s/0 1.0 31.0 2.00
52. Wolter,Kerstin 1768 1630 10s/0 51w/1 9s/0 37w/0           1.0 31.0 1.00