15. Peiner Schnellschachturnier

12.09.2009

TNr Teilnehmer ELO NWZ TWZ Tite Attr Verein/Ort Land Geburt
1. Haub,Thorsten Michael 2483 2463 2463 IM M Schachgesellschaft Bochum 193 GER 1968
2. Bangiev,Alexander 2432 2389 2389 IM S Polizei SC Hannover GER 1946
3. Abel,Dennes 2328 2348 2348 M Sfrd. Berlin 1903 e.V. GER 1989
4. Maric,Davor 2278 2306 2306 M Kasseler SK 1876 GER 1972
5. Hintze,Helge 2357 2304 2304 FM M SC Königsspringer Hagen/Wette GER 1963
6. Breuer,Stefan 2350 2301 2301 FM M SVG Salzgitter e.V. GER 1972
7. Izrajlev,Alexander 2330 2300 2300 M Polizei SC Hannover RUS 1973
8. Okrajek,Alexander 2280 2280 M GER 1956
9. Buchenau,Frank 2254 2188 2188 FM M SC Tempo Göttingen GER 1967
10. Schulze,Torben 2212 2146 2146 M Polizei SC Hannover GER 1987
11. Hantak,Adam 2191 2093 2093 M Polizei SC Hannover GER 1984
12. Degen,Wladimir 2212 2065 2065 M SC Wolfsburg GER 1955
13. Kull,Florian 2142 2058 2058 M SF Hamburg eV 1934 GER 1975
14. Oppitz,Peter 2142 2054 2054 CM M SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel GER 1962
15. Olzem,Lothar 2146 2044 2044 M SC Wolfsburg GER 1953
16. Barlag,Christoph 2108 2039 2039 M SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v GER 1966
17. Helmer,Christoph 1897 1967 1967 M Peiner SV GER 1991
18. Hagemann,Sven 2019 1959 1959 M SVG Salzgitter e.V. GER 1985
19. Clasen,Dirk 1946 1946 M SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v 1976
20. Hacker,Christian 2103 1942 1942 M SK Stolzenau GER 1963
21. Schnegelsberg,Karl-Hei 2011 1925 1925 M SV CAISSA e. V. Kassel GER 1956
22. Becher,Ulrich 1877 1877 M SVg Calenberg 1961
23. Tenninger,Marc 1787 1868 1868 A SK Lehrte GER 1991
24. Wafzig,Franz-Josef 1867 1867 S SF Bleckenstedt 1946
25. Belakhin,Alexander 1864 1864 M Peiner SV 1984
26. Muth,Michael 1850 1850 M SVg Calenberg 1962
27. Eickhoff,Hermann 2063 1848 1848 * SV Gifhorn GER 1941
28. Diskin,Semen 2026 1832 1832 S Polizei SC Hannover GER 1932
29. Kistner,Michael 1813 1813 M SF Bleckenstedt 1955
30. Powalla,Klaus 1885 1789 1789 M SV CAISSA e. V. Kassel GER 1953
31. Raulf,Christopher 1908 1771 1771 M SK Lehrte GER 1988
32. Celik,Abdullah 1759 1759 M TuS Wunstorf 1988
33. Polenz,Fredrik 1938 1738 1738 M SF Hannover GER 1973
34. Hanemann,Henno 1857 1716 1716 M SV Gretenberg GER 1961
35. Dietrich,Lutz 1710 1710 M Peiner SV 1952
36. Kubitza,Christian 1687 1687 M Peiner SV 1982
37. Töllner,Wilhelm,Dr. 1730 1686 1686 S SK Varel GER 1944
38. Manusina,Nicole 1667 1667 W Polizei SC Hannover 1998
39. Middendorf,Daniel,Dr. 1657 1657 M SG Weiß-Blau Eilenriede 1974
40. Wolter,Kerstin 1768 1623 1623 W SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v GER 1964
41. Chrzonszcz,Harald 1619 1619 M TSV Edemissen 1970
42. Schneider,Waldemar 1618 1618 M Hildesheimer SV 1960
43. Pannenborg,Rainhard 1606 1606 S Peiner SV 1946
44. Seeber,Helmut 1602 1602 S SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v 1937
45. Braun,Alexander 1600 1600 M TuS Wunstorf 1983
46. Rack,Bruno 1583 1583 S SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel 1945
47. Lamm,Bruno 1579 1579 M TSV Edemissen 1952
48. Hengst,Rüdiger 1562 1562 M SC Langlingen 1961
49. Maruhn,Sebastian 1561 1561 M Peiner SV 1983
50. Bollak,Manuel 1544 1544 M Peiner SV 1988
51. Münchhausen,Jörg 1530 1530 M Polizei SC Hannover 1969
52. Menke,Markus 1517 1517 M SK Salzgitter-Bad 1990
53. Ebeling,Hans-Jürgen 1462 1462 M TSV Edemissen 1951
54. Dejam,Arsalan,Dr. 1457 1457 S Peiner SV 1938
55. Jürke,Uwe 1347 1347 M SVg Calenberg 1964
56. Brennecke,Friedrich 1293 1293 S TSV Edemissen 1930
57. Hock,Christian 1213 1213 A TuS Wunstorf 1991
58. Jürke,Lea Marie 1137 1137 W SVg Calenberg 1996
59. Fries,Ewald 767 767 M TSV Edemissen 1997
60. Haase,Holger M vereinslos 1965
61. Retzlaff,Thomas M vereinslos 1971
62. Fries,Arthur M TSV Edemissen 1999
63. spielfrei