Peiner Schnellschachturnier 2008

Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer)
TlnNr Teilnehmer Titel TWZ Attr Verein/Ort Land Geburt
1. Zaitsev,Mikhail IM 2463 M Schachgesellschaft B RUS 1971
2. Gutman,Lev GM 2429 S SC Melle 03 GER 1945
3. Bangiev,Alexander IM 2406 S Polizei SC Hannover GER 1946
4. Hobüß,Udo   2400 M   GER 1960
5. Abel,Dennes   2296 M Sfrd. Berlin 1903 e. GER 1989
6. Hintze,Helge FM 2294 M SC Königsspringer Ha GER 1963
7. Breuer,Stefan FM 2286 M SVG Salzgitter e.V. GER 1972
8. Izrajlev,Alexander   2267 M Polizei SC Hannover RUS 1973
9. Buchenau,Frank FM 2211 M SC Tempo Göttingen GER 1967
10. Zeltwanger,André   2187 M SVG Salzgitter e.V. GER 1956
11. Clemens,Christian,Dr FM 2174 S SC Braunschweig Glie GER 1940
12. Wiebe,Patrick   2172 M SC Braunschweig Glie GER 1977
13. Schulze,Torben   2130 M Polizei SC Hannover GER 1987
14. Oppitz,Peter C 2113 M SV Caissa Wolfenbütt GER 1962
15. Mazek,Marek   2071 M Heywood POL 1979
16. Dahmen,Christoph   2045 M Schachclub Wittekind GER 1985
17. Olzem,Lothar   2038 M SC Wolfsburg GER 1953
18. Seidler,Stefan   2021 M HSK-Post Hannover GER 1960
19. Hantak,Adam   1999 M Polizei SC Hannover   1984
20. Kluger,Carsten   1994 M SC Trier-Süd GER 1965
21. Barlag,Christoph   1991 M SC Braunschweig Glie GER 1966
22. Hoffmann,Michael   1985 M Profi-Schach-Laden B GER 1962
23. Garbuszus,Jürgen   1952 M Peiner SV GER 1971
24. Lau,Jürgen   1946 M SVG Salzgitter e.V. GER 1965
25. Schweinhagen,Thomas   1928 M SC Braunschweig Glie GER 1961
26. Schnegelsberg,Karl-H   1902 M SV CAISSA e. V. Kass GER 1956
27. Lammers,Frank,Prof.   1889 M Schachklub Bad Harzb GER 1957
28. Dins,Karl-Heinz   1877 M SC Hämelerwald   1960
29. Wafzig,Franz-Josef   1852 S SF Bleckenstedt   1946
30. Vogel,Christopher   1848 A Peiner SV GER 1990
31. Langer,Michael S.   1839 M SC Braunschweig Glie GER 1966
32. Sieverding,Christian   1828 M Peiner SV   1968
33. Münchhausen, Jörg   1800 M PSC Hannover GER 1969
34. Hentzschel,Erhard   1789 S Peiner SV GER 1934
35. Hanemann,Henno   1757 M SV Gretenberg GER 1961
36. Geißer,Gerd   1754 M SV CAISSA e. V. Kass GER 1951
37. Dietrich,Lutz   1754 M Peiner SV   1952
38. Polenz,Fredrik   1749 M SF Hannover GER 1973
39. Junge,Matthias   1724 M SK Bremen-West   1988
40. Kubitza,Christian   1668 M Peiner SV   1982
41. Tunjasevic,Berislav   1667 M SF Achim   1975
42. Schneider,Waldemar   1653 M Hildesheimer SV   1960
43. Hollmann,Ingo   1636 M TSV Osnabrück   1974
44. Töllner,Wilhelm,Dr.   1632 S SK Varel GER 1944
45. Schalla,Karl-Otto   1628 S SVG Salzgitter e.V.   1938
46. Röpke,Rolf   1627 S SF Bleckenstedt   1941
47. O'Rourke,Bill   1624 M Heywood ENG 1959
48. Bollak,Manuel   1599 M Peiner SV   1988
49. Rose,Shawn   1588 M SK Bremen-West   1981
50. Chrzonszcz,Harald   1588 M TSV Edemissen   1970
51. Maruhn,Sebastian   1580 M Peiner SV   1983
52. Lamm,Bruno   1577 M Peiner SV   1952
53. Wolter,Kerstin   1571 W SC Braunschweig Glie GER 1964
54. Hengst,Rüdiger   1544 M SC Langlingen   1961
55. Ebeling,Hans-Jürgen   1490 M TSV Edemissen   1951
56. Kubitza,Katharina   1447 W Peiner SV   1988
57. Praeger,Harry   1432 M Heywood SCO 1954
58. Sadek,Etienne   1378 M SK Bremen-West   1987
59. Brennecke,Friedrich   1359 S TSV Edemissen   1930
60. Stöter,Uwe   1356 M SV Caissa Wolfenbütt GER 1964
61. Sander,Eckart   1310 S SF Bleckenstedt   1945
62. Raimann,Christian   1266 B SK Lister Turm   1994
63. Schröder,Mariusz   1262 M SK Bremen-West   1977
64. Grünling,Tobias     M     1977
65. Rack,Bruno     S SV Caissa Wolfenbütt   1945
66. Belakhin, Alexander     M Peiner SV RUS 1984
67. Ruschitschka,Gerhard     M Peiner SV GER 1953
68. Hanns,Dirk     M     1978