Peiner Schnellschachturnier 2008

Rangliste: Stand nach der 9. Runde
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Breuer,Stefan FM 2286 M SVG Salzgitter GER 7 2 0 8.0 54.0 47.50
2. Zaitsev,Mikhail IM 2463 M Schachgesellsch RUS 6 2 1 7.0 56.0 42.00
3. Gutman,Lev GM 2429 S SC Melle 03 GER 7 0 2 7.0 54.5 39.50
4. Bangiev,Alexander IM 2406 S Polizei SC Hann GER 7 0 2 7.0 52.5 37.50
5. Schulze,Torben   2130 M Polizei SC Hann GER 6 1 2 6.5 49.0 31.50
6. Izrajlev,Alexande   2267 M Polizei SC Hann RUS 6 1 2 6.5 45.5 31.00
7. Hobüß,Udo   2400 M   GER 5 2 2 6.0 55.0 35.25
8. Hintze,Helge FM 2294 M SC Königsspring GER 5 2 2 6.0 51.5 31.00
9. Zeltwanger,André   2187 M SVG Salzgitter GER 5 2 2 6.0 46.5 30.50
10. Buchenau,Frank FM 2211 M SC Tempo Göttin GER 6 0 3 6.0 46.5 29.00
11. Abel,Dennes   2296 M Sfrd. Berlin 19 GER 5 2 2 6.0 46.5 26.75
12. Wiebe,Patrick   2172 M SC Braunschweig GER 6 0 3 6.0 45.0 26.00
13. Mazek,Marek   2071 M Heywood POL 5 2 2 6.0 42.5 24.50
14. Barlag,Christoph   1991 M SC Braunschweig GER 5 1 3 5.5 49.0 25.50
15. Kluger,Carsten   1994 M SC Trier-Süd GER 4 3 2 5.5 43.0 23.25
16. Dahmen,Christoph   2045 M Schachclub Witt GER 5 1 3 5.5 43.0 23.00
17. Schnegelsberg,Kar   1902 M SV CAISSA e. V. GER 5 1 3 5.5 41.5 22.50
18. Polenz,Fredrik   1749 M SF Hannover GER 5 1 3 5.5 41.0 21.50
19. Vogel,Christopher   1848 A Peiner SV GER 4 3 2 5.5 38.5 23.00
20. Oppitz,Peter C 2113 M SV Caissa Wolfe GER 5 0 4 5.0 49.5 23.50
21. Clemens,Christian FM 2174 S SC Braunschweig GER 4 2 3 5.0 47.0 21.50
22. Schweinhagen,Thom   1928 M SC Braunschweig GER 5 0 4 5.0 43.5 22.50
23. Wafzig,Franz-Jose   1852 S SF Bleckenstedt   4 2 3 5.0 43.5 21.75
24. Hantak,Adam   1999 M Polizei SC Hann   5 0 4 5.0 43.5 21.50
25. Seidler,Stefan   2021 M HSK-Post Hannov GER 4 2 3 5.0 43.0 20.75
26. Hoffmann,Michael   1985 M Profi-Schach-La GER 4 2 3 5.0 42.0 21.75
27. Belakhin, Alexand     M Peiner Schachve RUS 5 0 4 5.0 37.5 19.00
28. O'Rourke,Bill   1624 M Heywood ENG 5 0 4 5.0 37.5 17.50
29. Hentzschel,Erhard   1789 S Peiner SV GER 5 0 4 5.0 37.5 15.50
30. Dins,Karl-Heinz   1877 M SC Hämelerwald   4 2 3 5.0 34.5 17.00
31. Dietrich,Lutz   1754 M Peiner SV   5 0 4 5.0 34.0 15.50
32. Olzem,Lothar   2038 M SC Wolfsburg GER 4 1 4 4.5 42.5 18.75
33. Hanemann,Henno   1757 M SV Gretenberg GER 4 1 4 4.5 41.5 17.50
34. Junge,Matthias   1724 M SK Bremen-West   4 1 4 4.5 41.0 17.25
35. Kubitza,Christian   1668 M Peiner SV   3 3 3 4.5 41.0 16.75
36. Garbuszus,Jürgen   1952 M Peiner SV GER 4 1 4 4.5 40.0 19.75
37. Ruschitschka,Gerh     M Peiner Schachve GER 3 3 3 4.5 36.0 15.50
38. Bollak,Manuel   1599 M Peiner SV   4 1 4 4.5 35.5 14.50
39. Lammers,Frank,Pro   1889 M Schachklub Bad GER 4 0 5 4.0 43.5 14.50
40. Hollmann,Ingo   1636 M TSV Osnabrück   4 0 5 4.0 43.0 17.00
41. Langer,Michael S.   1839 M SC Braunschweig GER 3 2 4 4.0 41.0 15.75
42. Geißer,Gerd   1754 M SV CAISSA e. V. GER 4 0 5 4.0 41.0 15.50
43. Sieverding,Christ   1828 M Peiner SV   4 0 5 4.0 40.0 13.50
44. Münchhausen, Jörg   1800 M PSC Hannover GER 4 0 5 4.0 39.5 13.00
45. Maruhn,Sebastian   1580 M Peiner SV   3 2 4 4.0 39.0 15.25
46. Schröder,Mariusz   1262 M SK Bremen-West   4 0 5 4.0 38.5 15.00
47. Hengst,Rüdiger   1544 M SC Langlingen   4 0 5 4.0 36.5 14.00
48. Töllner,Wilhelm,D   1632 S SK Varel GER 2 4 3 4.0 35.0 12.00
49. Stöter,Uwe   1356 M SV Caissa Wolfe GER 4 0 5 4.0 34.5 12.50
50. Schalla,Karl-Otto   1628 S SVG Salzgitter   4 0 5 4.0 31.0 8.50
51. Lau,Jürgen   1946 M SVG Salzgitter GER 3 1 5 3.5 47.0 17.00
52. Rose,Shawn   1588 M SK Bremen-West   2 3 4 3.5 45.5 17.25
53. Praeger,Harry   1432 M Heywood SCO 3 1 5 3.5 38.0 13.25
54. Sadek,Etienne   1378 M SK Bremen-West   3 1 5 3.5 34.0 9.00
55. Chrzonszcz,Harald   1588 M TSV Edemissen   2 2 5 3.0 36.5 9.25
56. Kubitza,Katharina   1447 W Peiner SV   2 2 5 3.0 35.0 9.50
57. Schneider,Waldema   1653 M Hildesheimer SV   3 0 6 3.0 34.0 9.00
58. Lamm,Bruno   1577 M Peiner SV   3 0 6 3.0 33.5 8.00
59. Wolter,Kerstin   1571 W SC Braunschweig GER 3 0 6 3.0 32.5 5.50
60. Ebeling,Hans-Jürg   1490 M TSV Edemissen   3 0 6 3.0 30.5 7.50
61. Tunjasevic,Berisl   1667 M SF Achim   2 2 5 3.0 29.5 5.50
62. Röpke,Rolf   1627 S SF Bleckenstedt   1 3 5 2.5 36.0 8.00
63. Rack,Bruno     S SV Caissa Wolfe   1 3 5 2.5 31.5 8.00
64. Hanns,Dirk     M     2 1 6 2.5 31.0 6.25
65. Grünling,Tobias     M     2 1 6 2.5 29.0 4.75
66. Raimann,Christian   1266 B SK Lister Turm   1 2 6 2.0 35.0 7.75
67. Sander,Eckart   1310 S SF Bleckenstedt   1 2 6 2.0 30.5 4.25
68. Brennecke,Friedri   1359 S TSV Edemissen   0 1 8 0.5 31.0 1.25