13. Schnellschachturnier des Peiner SV

Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Startrangliste)
Start Teilnehmer Titel TWZ Attr Verein/Ort Land Geburt
1. Solleveld,Maarten IM 2469 M SC Tempo Göttingen NED 1979
2. Markgraf,Alexander FM 2442 M SC Tempo Göttingen GER 1981
3. Breuer,Stefan FM 2318 M SVG Salzgitter e.V. GER 1972
4. Izrajlev,Alexander   2279 M Polizei SC Hannover RUS 1973
5. Buchenau,Frank FM 2252 M SC Tempo Göttingen GER 1967
6. Ljubarskij,Juri FM 2235 S Polizei SC Hannover GER 1933
7. Zeltwanger,André   2209 M SVG Salzgitter e.V. GER 1956
8. Tonndorf,Matthias   2148 M SC Bad Salzdetfurth GER 1983
9. Schulze,Torben   2143 M Polizei SC Hannover GER 1987
10. Priebe,Jan   2134 M SC Tempo Göttingen GER 1980
11. Tchetchelnitski,Bori   2130 S Bremer SG von 1877 GER 1938
12. Ussatschij,Vladimir   2111 M Polizei SC Hannover UKR 1957
13. Oppitz,Peter   2108 M SV Caissa Wolfenbütt GER 1962
14. Olzem,Lothar   2077 M SC Wolfsburg GER 1953
15. Böttcher,Christian   2062 M SC Tempo Göttingen GER 1982
16. Seidler,Stefan   2019 M HSK-Post Hannover GER 1960
17. Panskus,Martin   2016 M SV Caissa Wolfenbütt GER 1967
18. Müller,Willi   2004 M SV Caissa Wolfenbütt GER 1954
19. Helmke,Carsten   1992 M SV Osterode-Südharz GER 1970
20. Rother,Moritz   1983 M SC Tempo Göttingen GER 1982
21. Wiege,Gerald   1978 M SC Bad Salzdetfurth GER 1958
22. Schweinhagen,Thomas   1970 M SC Braunschweig Glie GER 1961
23. Ousatchi,Mark FM 1967 M Polizei SC Hannover GER 1921
24. Schnegelsberg,Karl-H   1953 M SV Ca´ssa Kassel GER 1956
25. Eickhoff,Hermann   1932 S SV Gifhorn GER 1941
26. Helbing,Mathias   1868 M SV Osterode-Südharz GER 1974
27. Peter,Günter   1852 M Königsspringer Braun GER 1967
28. Werner,Alexander   1847 M SC 1947 Immenhausen GER 1979
29. Hagemann,Sven   1845 M SC Braunschweig Glie GER 1985
30. Zuri,Omar   1822 M SC Hämelerwald   1951
31. Vogel,Christopher   1820 A Peiner SV GER 1990
32. Krneta,Slavko   1791 S SK Hermannsburg   1945
33. Maslicic,Peter   1785 S Hamelner SV GER 1934
34. Schmäcke,Thomas   1785 M SK Nordhorn-Blanke   1964
35. Helmer,Christoph   1776 A Peiner SV   1991
36. Tworuschka,Christian   1762 M SK Salzgitter-Bad   1959
37. Heckmann,Torsten   1757 M SV Ca´ssa Kassel   1969
38. Dietrich,Lutz   1751 M Peiner SV   1952
39. Geißer,Gerd   1726 M SV Ca´ssa Kassel GER 1951
40. Czada,Roland   1726 M Peiner SV   1963
41. Polenz,Fredrik   1720 M SF Hannover GER 1973
42. Gisy,Roberto   1696 C SK Ricklingen GER 1995
43. Grein,Uwe   1694 M SC Braunschweig Glie   1956
44. Töllner,Wilhelm,Dr.   1657 S SK Varel GER 1944
45. Schierwater,Bernd   1657 S Königsspringer Braun GER 1963
46. Schulze,Hans-Joachim   1657 M Peiner SV   1944
47. Braje,Monika   1647 W SK Lehrte   1977
48. Kimmich,Bernd   1640 M SVG Salzgitter e.V. GER 1958
49. Kubitza,Christian   1640 M Peiner SV   1982
50. Münchhausen,Jörg   1638 M Polizei SC Hannover GER 1969
51. Hengst,Rüdiger   1628 M SC Langlingen   1961
52. Baum,Frank-Christian   1610 M SK Lister Turm   1963
53. Schalla,Karl-Otto   1601 S SVG Salzgitter e.V.   1938
54. Pannenborg,Rainhard   1593 S Peiner SV   1946
55. Schneider,Waldemar   1577 M Hildesheimer SV   1960
56. Kausche,Peter W.   1572 M SC Braunschweig Glie   1966
57. Chrzonszcz,Harald   1570 M SC Langlingen   1970
58. Gärtner,Klaus-Gerhar   1569 S SC Braunschweig Glie   1944
59. Maruhn,Sebastian   1564 M Peiner SV   1983
60. Wolter,Kerstin   1547 W SC Braunschweig Glie   1964
61. Manusina,Nicole   1516 W HSK-Post Hannover   1998
62. Hartmann,Karsten   1496 M SC Braunschweig Glie   1964
63. Ebeling,Hans-Jürgen   1493 M TSV Edemissen   1951
64. Schröder,Mariusz   1448 M SK Bremen-West   1977
65. Veit,Björn   1436 C SK Bremen-West   1994
66. Brennecke,Friedrich   1405 S TSV Edemissen   1930
67. Ponto,Martin   1400 M     1967
68. Stoeter,Uwe   1324 M SV Caissa Wolfenbütt   1963
69. Sander,Eckart   1300 S SF Bleckenstedt   1945
70. Sadek,Etienne   1252 M SK Bremen-West   1987
71. Meyer,Melissa   1143 W TSV Edemissen   1995
72. Kühnel,Ann-Kathrin   1118 W Schach-Drachen Isern   1988
73. Rogner,Fabio   1079 C SV Caissa Wolfenbütt   1996
74. Haniszewski,Patrick   1029 C SK Bremen-West   1994
75. von Hindte,Alexej   1016 A SC Schwarz-Weiß Nort   1991
76. Meyer,Friedhelm   954 M TSV Edemissen   1954
77. Yilmaz,Sinan   935 M SC Schwarz-Weiß Nort   1989
78. Häuser,Kevin   874 A SC Schwarz-Weiß Nort   1993
79. Milerman,Vladimir     C SK Bremen-West   1998
80. Bodenstein,Martin     M Königsspringer Braun   1975
81. Berns,Viktor     B SC Schwarz-Weiß Nort   1993
82. Schulz,Thomas     M     1981