13. Schnellschachturnier des Peiner SV

Rangliste: Stand nach der 9. Runde
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Solleveld,Maarten IM 2469 M SC Tempo Göttin NED 8 1 0 8.5 52.5 49.50
2. Izrajlev,Alexande   2279 M Polizei SC Hann RUS 7 0 2 7.0 54.5 39.00
3. Markgraf,Alexande FM 2442 M SC Tempo Göttin GER 7 0 2 7.0 54.0 38.50
4. Priebe,Jan   2134 M SC Tempo Göttin GER 7 0 2 7.0 53.5 39.00
5. Tonndorf,Matthias   2148 M SC Bad Salzdetf GER 7 0 2 7.0 46.0 35.00
6. Seidler,Stefan   2019 M HSK-Post Hannov GER 7 0 2 7.0 46.0 34.00
7. Zeltwanger,André   2209 M SVG Salzgitter GER 6 0 3 6.0 56.0 35.00
8. Buchenau,Frank FM 2252 M SC Tempo Göttin GER 6 0 3 6.0 55.0 32.50
9. Polenz,Fredrik   1720 M SF Hannover GER 6 0 3 6.0 52.0 32.00
10. Ljubarskij,Juri FM 2235 S Polizei SC Hann GER 5 2 2 6.0 51.5 31.25
11. Schulze,Torben   2143 M Polizei SC Hann GER 6 0 3 6.0 50.0 29.50
12. Tchetchelnitski,B   2130 S Bremer SG von 1 GER 5 2 2 6.0 47.5 30.00
13. Oppitz,Peter   2108 M SV Caissa Wolfe GER 5 2 2 6.0 47.0 28.50
14. Panskus,Martin   2016 M SV Caissa Wolfe GER 5 2 2 6.0 46.0 28.75
15. Müller,Willi   2004 M SV Caissa Wolfe GER 6 0 3 6.0 45.5 28.50
16. Krneta,Slavko   1791 S SK Hermannsburg   5 2 2 6.0 45.5 28.00
17. Olzem,Lothar   2077 M SC Wolfsburg GER 5 2 2 6.0 45.0 28.50
18. Tworuschka,Christ   1762 M SK Salzgitter-B   5 2 2 6.0 43.0 25.25
19. Böttcher,Christia   2062 M SC Tempo Göttin GER 5 1 3 5.5 49.0 27.25
20. Ussatschij,Vladim   2111 M Polizei SC Hann UKR 5 1 3 5.5 47.5 27.25
21. Vogel,Christopher   1820 A Peiner SV GER 5 1 3 5.5 47.5 25.75
22. Eickhoff,Hermann   1932 S SV Gifhorn GER 5 1 3 5.5 46.0 22.25
23. Werner,Alexander   1847 M SC 1947 Immenha GER 5 1 3 5.5 40.5 22.25
24. Schierwater,Bernd   1657 S Königsspringer GER 5 1 3 5.5 34.5 19.50
25. Breuer,Stefan FM 2318 M SVG Salzgitter GER 5 0 4 5.0 53.0 26.50
26. Wiege,Gerald   1978 M SC Bad Salzdetf GER 5 0 4 5.0 50.5 23.50
27. Rother,Moritz   1983 M SC Tempo Göttin GER 5 0 4 5.0 47.5 23.50
28. Helmer,Christoph   1776 A Peiner SV   4 2 3 5.0 46.0 21.75
29. Schnegelsberg,Kar   1953 M SV Ca´ssa Kasse GER 5 0 4 5.0 45.0 22.50
30. Helbing,Mathias   1868 M SV Osterode-Süd GER 4 2 3 5.0 44.5 21.50
31. Geißer,Gerd   1726 M SV Ca´ssa Kasse GER 5 0 4 5.0 43.0 19.00
32. Peter,Günter   1852 M Königsspringer GER 5 0 4 5.0 42.5 19.50
32. Hengst,Rüdiger   1628 M SC Langlingen   5 0 4 5.0 42.5 19.50
34. Schmäcke,Thomas   1785 M SK Nordhorn-Bla   4 2 3 5.0 42.0 20.75
35. Maslicic,Peter   1785 S Hamelner SV GER 5 0 4 5.0 40.0 17.50
36. Schalla,Karl-Otto   1601 S SVG Salzgitter   5 0 4 5.0 38.5 17.50
37. Czada,Roland   1726 M Peiner SV   5 0 4 5.0 37.0 16.50
38. Manusina,Nicole   1516 W HSK-Post Hannov   4 1 4 4.5 44.0 19.25
39. Dietrich,Lutz   1751 M Peiner SV   3 3 3 4.5 42.0 17.75
40. Maruhn,Sebastian   1564 M Peiner SV   3 3 3 4.5 40.5 17.50
41. Ousatchi,Mark FM 1967 S Polizei SC Hann GER 4 1 4 4.5 40.5 15.50
42. Schneider,Waldema   1577 M Hildesheimer SV   4 1 4 4.5 39.5 15.25
43. Kimmich,Bernd   1640 M SVG Salzgitter GER 4 1 4 4.5 39.0 16.25
44. Zuri,Omar   1822 M SC Hämelerwald   4 1 4 4.5 38.0 16.25
45. Heckmann,Torsten   1757 M SV Ca´ssa Kasse   4 1 4 4.5 36.0 13.75
46. Hagemann,Sven   1845 M SC Braunschweig GER 4 0 5 4.0 43.5 14.00
47. Helmke,Carsten   1992 M SV Osterode-Süd GER 4 0 5 4.0 42.5 17.00
48. Ebeling,Hans-Jürg   1493 M TSV Edemissen   3 2 4 4.0 40.5 14.75
49. Baum,Frank-Christ   1610 M SK Lister Turm   4 0 5 4.0 40.0 14.50
50. Kausche,Peter W.   1572 M SC Braunschweig   4 0 5 4.0 39.5 12.00
51. Schweinhagen,Thom   1970 M SC Braunschweig GER 4 0 5 4.0 39.0 16.50
52. Veit,Björn   1436 C SK Bremen-West   3 2 4 4.0 38.5 15.75
53. Schulze,Hans-Joac   1657 S Peiner SV   3 2 4 4.0 37.5 13.25
54. Wolter,Kerstin   1547 W SC Braunschweig   4 0 5 4.0 37.0 12.50
55. Braje,Monika   1647 W SK Lehrte   4 0 5 4.0 37.0 12.00
56. Münchhausen,Jörg   1638 M Polizei SC Hann GER 4 0 5 4.0 36.0 12.00
57. Töllner,Wilhelm,D   1657 S SK Varel GER 3 2 4 4.0 33.5 12.25
58. Grein,Uwe   1694 M SC Braunschweig   4 0 5 4.0 31.5 10.50
58. Hartmann,Karsten   1496 M SC Braunschweig   4 0 5 4.0 31.5 10.50
60. Kubitza,Christian   1640 M Peiner SV   3 1 5 3.5 44.0 13.25
61. Gisy,Roberto   1696 C SK Ricklingen GER 2 3 4 3.5 41.0 13.00
62. Chrzonszcz,Harald   1570 M SC Langlingen   3 1 5 3.5 39.5 13.00
63. Pannenborg,Rainha   1593 S Peiner SV   2 3 4 3.5 38.0 13.00
64. Gärtner,Klaus-Ger   1569 S SC Braunschweig   3 1 5 3.5 34.5 8.75
65. von Hindte,Alexej   1016 A SC Schwarz-Weiß   3 1 5 3.5 33.0 8.25
66. Schröder,Mariusz   1448 M SK Bremen-West   3 0 6 3.0 37.5 10.00
67. Haniszewski,Patri   1029 C SK Bremen-West   3 0 6 3.0 35.5 9.50
68. Ponto,Martin   1400 M     3 0 6 3.0 33.0 8.00
69. Brennecke,Friedri   1405 S TSV Edemissen   3 0 6 3.0 33.0 7.00
70. Stoeter,Uwe   1324 M SV Caissa Wolfe   3 0 6 3.0 32.5 7.00
71. Schulz,Thomas     M     3 0 6 3.0 32.0 8.00
72. Sander,Eckart   1300 S SF Bleckenstedt   2 2 5 3.0 31.0 7.75
73. Bodenstein,Martin     M Königsspringer   3 0 6 3.0 31.0 5.50
74. Kühnel,Ann-Kathri   1118 W Schach-Drachen   3 0 6 3.0 30.5 5.00
75. Sadek,Etienne   1252 M SK Bremen-West   3 0 6 3.0 26.5 5.00
76. Meyer,Melissa   1143 W TSV Edemissen   3 0 6 3.0 23.0 3.50
77. Häuser,Kevin   874 B SC Schwarz-Weiß   2 0 7 2.0 33.0 7.00
78. Berns,Viktor     B SC Schwarz-Weiß   2 0 7 2.0 28.0 5.00
79. Rogner,Fabio   1079 C SV Caissa Wolfe   2 0 7 2.0 26.5 2.00
80. Meyer,Friedhelm   954 M TSV Edemissen   1 1 7 1.5 30.0 2.50
81. Yilmaz,Sinan   935 M SC Schwarz-Weiß   1 0 8 1.0 29.0 1.00
82. Milerman,Vladimir     C SK Bremen-West   1 0 8 1.0 24.5 2.00